ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13914033
*
nr 1391 4033
Thorwald Alef
(1896-1974), Sverige
Thorwald Alef (1896-1974), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x83 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x83 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:47:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/4 11:47:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Thorwald Alef
Thorwald Alef, svensk målare och skulptör född 1896 i Jönköping, död 1974.
Read more about Thorwald Alef
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thorwald alef
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:32
-
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:15
-
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:29
-
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:40
-
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:55
*
Thorwald Alef
Read more about Thorwald Alef
nr 1391 4033
Thorwald Alef
(1896-1974), Sverige
Thorwald Alef (1896-1974), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x83 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x83 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 19 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/4 11:47:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Thorwald Alef
Thorwald Alef, svensk målare och skulptör född 1896 i Jönköping, död 1974.Read more about Thorwald Alef
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thorwald alef
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:32 -
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:15 -
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:29 -
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:40 -
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:55